Bob Brickell 2017 GRR Registered Players
Name USATT Ratingsort ascending Club Events Selected
Rajat Hubli 2515 MATTBC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
A.J. Carney 2431 Triangle Table Tennis Club Open
Yong Ren 2350 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
Uwe Runge 2284 TSV Lunestedt
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
Fred Cantarelli 2217 CCTTA Saturday GRR
Rohan Lewis 2146 CCTTA Saturday GRR
Qingyue Pan 2085 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Riza Seyda Kolayli 2000 Saturday GRR
Koen Kron 1939 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • HS Age U19
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Marc Maronian 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Peter Yu 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
  • U2200
Sam Steiner 1917 Erie TTC Saturday GRR
Gideon Teitel 1916 Cornell University
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Andre Maronian 1904 GVTTC Saturday GRR
DUSTIN ZEMAITIS 1880 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Xianzhong Chen 1876 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Raymond M. Nagel 1855 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center Saturday GRR
Kalina Kron 1840 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Women's singles
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Kort Kron 1833 GVTTC
  • MS Age U16
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
John Foxton 1825 GVTTC
  • Doubles U3600
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
oded kalir 1820 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U2200
Roger Haidvogel 1798 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Dominic Sanzotta 1796 GVTTC Doubles U4200
Diogenes De Los Santos 1788 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
Michael Yu 1787 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
saher alghazi 1755 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Wynn Chilson 1738
  • Open
  • U2200
Mike Brown 1728 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
Swapan Shah 1652 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
Daniel Emord 1644 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
Tom Brickell 1625 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Gary Stottlar 1617 Mohawk Valley
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
Paul Nielsen 1574 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Berl Stein 1528 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
Ed watkins 1526 Cvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Horace Byfield 1484 Saturday GRR
Dominic Sanzotta Sr. 1469 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Kevin Johnson 1448 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Bruce scavo 1434 Mvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Pete Spearman 1425 Match Point Table Tennis U1600
Ta-min Chang 1403 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
William Schlernitzauer 1397 Chenango Valley Table tennis club Saturday GRR
Ed Bizari 1369 GVTTC Saturday GRR
David Shih 1363 GVTTC Saturday GRR
mike 1321 GVTTC Saturday GRR
douglas kleinhammer 1188 g.v.t.t.c.
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Joe Meyer 1118 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Richard DeVenezia 1068 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Dan Spearman 1039 Match Point Table Tennis U1300
Mary Litavsky 1031 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Cyrus Chvala 877 Match Point Table Tennis Saturday GRR
Bob Swarthout 808 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Cesar Palacio 800 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
David Donald 712 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1300
Alex Khazanov GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Shannon Shao SEM HS Age U19
Elijah Sifain GVTTC
  • Age U14
  • MS Age U16
Biyun Zhu HS Age U19
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Angela Shi SEM HS Age U19
NABIL MATMATI GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Betty Kwon SEM HS Age U19
Kate Garvin Women's singles
Ahmet Okutan GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U1600
Glen Kinsman binghamtontabletennisclub
  • U1300
  • U1600
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • U2200
Rahul Aggarwal GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Chris Wu SEM HS Age U19
Vicky Liu SEM HS Age U19
GianCarlo Maronian GVTTC
  • Age U12
  • MS Age U16
  • HS Age U19
Jiani Lu SEM HS Age U19