Bob Brickell 2017 GRR Registered Players
Namesort descending USATT Rating Club Events Selected
A.J. Carney 2431 Triangle Table Tennis Club Open
Ahmet Okutan GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U1600
Alex Khazanov GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Andre Maronian 1904 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Angela Shi SEM HS Age U19
Berl Stein 1528 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
Betty Kwon SEM HS Age U19
Biyun Zhu HS Age U19
Bob Swarthout 808 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Bruce scavo 1434 Mvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Cesar Palacio 800 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Chris Wu SEM HS Age U19
Cyrus Chvala 877 Match Point Table Tennis Saturday GRR
Dan Spearman 1039 Match Point Table Tennis U1300
Daniel Emord 1644 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
David Donald 712 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1300
David Shih 1363 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Diogenes De Los Santos 1788 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
Dominic Sanzotta 1796 GVTTC Doubles U4200
Dominic Sanzotta Sr. 1469 GVTTC Saturday GRR
douglas kleinhammer 1188 g.v.t.t.c.
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
DUSTIN ZEMAITIS 1880 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Ed Bizari 1369 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Ed watkins 1526 Cvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Elijah Sifain GVTTC
  • Age U14
  • MS Age U16
Fred Cantarelli 2217 CCTTA Saturday GRR
Gary Stottlar 1617 Mohawk Valley
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
GianCarlo Maronian GVTTC
  • Age U12
  • MS Age U16
  • HS Age U19
Gideon Teitel 1916 Cornell University
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Glen Kinsman binghamtontabletennisclub
  • U1300
  • U1600
Horace Byfield 1484 Saturday GRR
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • U2200
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Jiani Lu SEM HS Age U19
Joe Meyer 1118 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
John Foxton 1825 GVTTC
  • Doubles U3600
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
Kalina Kron 1840 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Women's singles
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Kate Garvin Women's singles
Kevin Johnson 1448 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Koen Kron 1939 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • HS Age U19
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Kort Kron 1833 GVTTC
  • MS Age U16
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Marc Maronian 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Mary Litavsky 1031 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Michael Yu 1787 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
mike 1321 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Mike Brown 1728 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
NABIL MATMATI GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
oded kalir 1820 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U2200
Paul Nielsen 1574 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Pete Spearman 1425 Match Point Table Tennis U1600
Peter Yu 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
  • U2200
Qingyue Pan 2085 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Rahul Aggarwal GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Rajat Hubli 2515 MATTBC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
Raymond M. Nagel 1855 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center Saturday GRR
Richard DeVenezia 1068 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Riza Seyda Kolayli 2000 Saturday GRR
Roger Haidvogel 1798 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Rohan Lewis 2146 CCTTA Saturday GRR
saher alghazi 1755 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Sam Steiner 1917 Erie TTC Saturday GRR
Shannon Shao SEM HS Age U19
Swapan Shah 1652 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
Ta-min Chang 1403 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Tom Brickell 1625 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Uwe Runge 2284 TSV Lunestedt
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
Vicky Liu SEM HS Age U19
William Schlernitzauer 1397 Chenango Valley Table tennis club Saturday GRR
Wynn Chilson 1738
  • Open
  • U2200
Xianzhong Chen 1876 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Yong Ren 2350 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open