Bob Brickell 2017 GRR Registered Players
Name USATT Rating Clubsort descending Events Selected
Kate Garvin Women's singles
Wynn Chilson 1738
  • Open
  • U2200
Horace Byfield 1484 Saturday GRR
Biyun Zhu HS Age U19
Riza Seyda Kolayli 2000 Saturday GRR
Diogenes De Los Santos 1788 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
Xianzhong Chen 1876 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Glen Kinsman binghamtontabletennisclub
  • U1300
  • U1600
Fred Cantarelli 2217 CCTTA Saturday GRR
Rohan Lewis 2146 CCTTA Saturday GRR
William Schlernitzauer 1397 Chenango Valley Table tennis club Saturday GRR
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • U2200
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Gideon Teitel 1916 Cornell University
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Ed watkins 1526 Cvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Sam Steiner 1917 Erie TTC Saturday GRR
douglas kleinhammer 1188 g.v.t.t.c.
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Daniel Emord 1644 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
Andre Maronian 1904 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Marc Maronian 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Tom Brickell 1625 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
DUSTIN ZEMAITIS 1880 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Roger Haidvogel 1798 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Bob Swarthout 808 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Michael Yu 1787 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Peter Yu 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
  • U2200
Cesar Palacio 800 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Rahul Aggarwal GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Dominic Sanzotta 1796 GVTTC Doubles U4200
mike 1321 GVTTC Saturday GRR
saher alghazi 1755 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Paul Nielsen 1574 GVTTC Saturday GRR
NABIL MATMATI GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Koen Kron 1939 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • HS Age U19
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Kort Kron 1833 GVTTC
  • MS Age U16
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Kalina Kron 1840 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Women's singles
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Swapan Shah 1652 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
GianCarlo Maronian GVTTC
  • Age U12
  • MS Age U16
  • HS Age U19
David Shih 1363 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Ed Bizari 1369 GVTTC Saturday GRR
oded kalir 1820 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U2200
Berl Stein 1528 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
Mary Litavsky 1031 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Mike Brown 1728 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
Qingyue Pan 2085 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Kevin Johnson 1448 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Dominic Sanzotta Sr. 1469 GVTTC Saturday GRR
David Donald 712 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1300
John Foxton 1825 GVTTC
  • Doubles U3600
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
Ahmet Okutan GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U1600
Alex Khazanov GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Ta-min Chang 1403 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Elijah Sifain GVTTC
  • Age U14
  • MS Age U16
Cyrus Chvala 877 Match Point Table Tennis Saturday GRR
Pete Spearman 1425 Match Point Table Tennis U1600
Dan Spearman 1039 Match Point Table Tennis U1300
Raymond M. Nagel 1855 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center Saturday GRR
Yong Ren 2350 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
Rajat Hubli 2515 MATTBC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
Gary Stottlar 1617 Mohawk Valley
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
Bruce scavo 1434 Mvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Richard DeVenezia 1068 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Joe Meyer 1118 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Shannon Shao SEM HS Age U19
Angela Shi SEM HS Age U19
Betty Kwon SEM HS Age U19
Chris Wu SEM HS Age U19
Vicky Liu SEM HS Age U19
Jiani Lu SEM HS Age U19
A.J. Carney 2431 Triangle Table Tennis Club Open
Uwe Runge 2284 TSV Lunestedt
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open