Bob Brickell 2017 GRR Registered Players
Name USATT Ratingsort descending Club Events Selected
Alex Khazanov GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Shannon Shao SEM HS Age U19
Elijah Sifain GVTTC
  • Age U14
  • MS Age U16
Biyun Zhu HS Age U19
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Angela Shi SEM HS Age U19
NABIL MATMATI GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Betty Kwon SEM HS Age U19
Kate Garvin Women's singles
Ahmet Okutan GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U1600
Glen Kinsman binghamtontabletennisclub
  • U1300
  • U1600
Jeong Ik, LEE Cornell Table Tennis Club
  • Saturday GRR
  • U2200
Rahul Aggarwal GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1600
Chris Wu SEM HS Age U19
Vicky Liu SEM HS Age U19
GianCarlo Maronian GVTTC
  • Age U12
  • MS Age U16
  • HS Age U19
Jiani Lu SEM HS Age U19
David Donald 712 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1300
Cesar Palacio 800 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Bob Swarthout 808 GVTTC
  • U1000
  • Saturday GRR
Cyrus Chvala 877 Match Point Table Tennis Saturday GRR
Mary Litavsky 1031 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Dan Spearman 1039 Match Point Table Tennis U1300
Richard DeVenezia 1068 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
Joe Meyer 1118 MVTTC
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
douglas kleinhammer 1188 g.v.t.t.c.
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U1300
mike 1321 GVTTC Saturday GRR
David Shih 1363 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Ed Bizari 1369 GVTTC Saturday GRR
William Schlernitzauer 1397 Chenango Valley Table tennis club Saturday GRR
Ta-min Chang 1403 GVTTC 51 pt. Handicap
Pete Spearman 1425 Match Point Table Tennis U1600
Bruce scavo 1434 Mvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Kevin Johnson 1448 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Dominic Sanzotta Sr. 1469 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Horace Byfield 1484 Saturday GRR
Ed watkins 1526 Cvttc
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Berl Stein 1528 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
Paul Nielsen 1574 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Gary Stottlar 1617 Mohawk Valley
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
Tom Brickell 1625 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
Daniel Emord 1644 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
Swapan Shah 1652 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
Mike Brown 1728 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
Wynn Chilson 1738
  • Open
  • U2200
saher alghazi 1755 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Michael Yu 1787 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Diogenes De Los Santos 1788 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
Dominic Sanzotta 1796 GVTTC Doubles U4200
Roger Haidvogel 1798 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
oded kalir 1820 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • U2200
John Foxton 1825 GVTTC
  • Doubles U3600
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
Kort Kron 1833 GVTTC
  • MS Age U16
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Kalina Kron 1840 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Women's singles
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Raymond M. Nagel 1855 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center Saturday GRR
Xianzhong Chen 1876 Binghamton TTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Over 50 Yrs
DUSTIN ZEMAITIS 1880 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • Saturday GRR
  • U1900
  • Open
  • U2200
Andre Maronian 1904 GVTTC Saturday GRR
Gideon Teitel 1916 Cornell University
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Sam Steiner 1917 Erie TTC Saturday GRR
Marc Maronian 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Peter Yu 1924 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
  • U2200
Koen Kron 1939 GVTTC
  • 51 pt. Handicap
  • HS Age U19
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
  • U2200
Riza Seyda Kolayli 2000 Saturday GRR
Qingyue Pan 2085 GVTTC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open
  • U2200
Rohan Lewis 2146 CCTTA Saturday GRR
Fred Cantarelli 2217 CCTTA Saturday GRR
Uwe Runge 2284 TSV Lunestedt
  • Saturday GRR
  • Doubles U4200
  • Open
Yong Ren 2350 MatchPoint Table Tennis Center
  • Saturday GRR
  • Over 50 Yrs
  • Open
A.J. Carney 2431 Triangle Table Tennis Club Open
Rajat Hubli 2515 MATTBC
  • Saturday GRR
  • Open